Search for products:

WDM/Hybrid
Filter WDM
DWDM/CWDM
Fused WDM
WDM/Isolator Hybrid
WDM/Tap Hybrid
WDM/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
WDM/Partial Mirror Hybrid

Isolator/Circulator
Isolator
Isolator/Tap Hybrid
Circulator
Bandpass Filter/Hybrid
Bandpass Filter
BP/Isolator Hybrid
BP/Tap Hybrid
BP/Isolator/Tap Hybrid
BP/PFM Hybrid

Faraday & Mirror
Faraday Mirror (RM)
Partial Ref. RM (PRM)
Faraday Rotator
Fiber Mirror (FM)
Partial Ref. FM (PFM)
Coupler/Splitter
Filter Coupler/Splitter
Fused Coupler/Splitter
PLC Splitter

Laser Combiner/Protector
Multimode Pump Combiner
Pump & Signal Combiner
Laser Signal Combiner
Cladding Power Stripper (CPS)
Mode Field Adapter (MFA)
Pump Laser Protector
Pump Protector/Iso Hybrid
PBC/PBS/Polarizer
PBC/PBS
PBC-PBS/Iso Hybrid
Inline Polarizer

Other
Fiber Bragg Grating (FBG)
Pigtailed PD
Manual VOA
Fixed Attenuator
Optical Switch
Fiber Collimator
Patchcord/Terminator
Wavelength
1850~2100nm
1610~1790nm
1260~1610nm
1000~1260nm
900~990nm
750~890nm
405~690nm

Wavelength,nm


Fiber Type

Fiber Type
SM or LMA Fiber
PM & PM-LMA Fiber
MM Fiber

Optical Power
Low CW Power
High CW Power
Pulse Optical Power


Optical Power, mW

Product Number, Name, Description:

General Reference Information
ITU Wavelength Reference Table         Fiber Code         Color Code         Wavelength Code
Showing Records: 1566 found
 Product Name Wavelength Category Fiber Type Optical Power Spec sheet Actions
 1310/1550nm WDM Filter 1310/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1550nm High Power WDM Filter 1310/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1550nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1550nm PM WDM Filter 1310/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1550nm High Power PM WDM Filter 1310/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1550nm MM WDM Filter 1310/1550nm Filter WDM MM Fiber CW 0~300mW
 1310/1550nm High Power MM WDM Filter 1310/1550nm Filter WDM MM Fiber CW 1~30W
 1310/1550nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1550nm Filter WDM MM Fiber Pulse 0~30W
 1310/1590nm WDM Filter 1310/1590nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1590nm High Power WDM Filter 1310/1590nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1590nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1590nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1590nm PM WDM Filter 1310/1590nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1590nm High Power PM WDM Filter 1310/1590nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1590nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1590nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1590nm MM WDM Filter 1310/1590nm Filter WDM MM Fiber CW 0~300mW
 1310/1590nm High Power MM WDM Filter 1310/1590nm Filter WDM MM Fiber CW 1~30W
 1310/1590nm MM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1590nm Filter WDM MM Fiber Pulse 0~30W
 1310/1490/1550nm WDM Filter 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1490/1550nm High Power WDM Filter 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm PM WDM Filter 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1490/1550nm High Power PM WDM Filter 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm PM WDM Filter for Pulse Power 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm WDM Module 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1490/1550nm High Power WDM Module 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm WDM Module for Pulse Power 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM SM&SM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm PM WDM Module 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 0~300mW
 1310/1490/1550nm High Power PM WDM Module 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA CW 1~20W
 1310/1490/1550nm PM WDM Module for Pulse Power 1310/1490/1550nm Filter WDM PM&PM-LMA Pulse 0~20W
 Product Name Wavelength Category Fiber Type Optical Power Spec sheet Actions
1234567891011 53